Copa Masculina

Copa Masculina

Setzens de Final Vuitens de Final Quarts de Final Semi Final Final
In your face    
25/11/2017
In your face 60-54 Putukah Jazz
Pavelló Sud 3
In your face
11/02/2018
In your face 20-0 Penya Blaugrana Castellbisbal
Can Balsach 1
Putukah Jazz
 In your face
Penya Blaugrana Castellbisbal
10/03/2018
In your face 62-44 Quiero Mas
Pavelló Sud 2
25/11/2017
Penya Blaugrana Castellbisbal 49-38 Chanantes
Penya Blaugrana Castellbisbal
 
Chanantes
 In your face
Quiero Mas
14/04/2018
In your face 56-68 Hoosiers Ole Stars
Pavelló Sud 1
25/11/2017
Quiero Mas 59-58 New York Style
Pavelló Sud 3
Quiero Mas
11/02/2018
Quiero Mas 61-56 Ho lha la
Pavelló Sud 2
New York Style
 Quiero Mas
Los Jubilaos 
26/11/2017
Los Jubilaos 35-59 Ho lha la
Pavelló Sud 1
Ho lha la
 
Ho lha la
 Hoosiers Ole Stars
Big Swiss Cheese Burgers
15/04/2018
Hoosiers Ole Stars 62-72 Salou Dream
25/11/2017
Big Swiss Cheese Burgers 58-71 Espartanos
Pavelló Sud 2
Espartanos
11/02/2018
Espartanos 35-68 Hoosiers Ole Stars
Can Balsach 3
Espartanos
 Hoosiers Ole Stars
Can Mata$
10/03/2018
Hoosiers Ole Stars 69-61 Lockout SBD
Pavelló Sud 2
26/11/2017
Can Mata$ 40-81 Hoosiers Ole Stars
Can Balsach 2
Hoosiers Ole Stars
 
Hoosiers Ole Stars
 Hoosiers Ole Stars
Wisconsin 
25/11/2017
Wisconsin 57-42 Celtics
Pavelló Sud 1
Wisconsin
11/02/2018
Wisconsin 40-81 Lockout SBD
Can Balsach 3
Celtics
 Lockout SBD
Lockout SBD 
26/11/2017
Lockout SBD 59-51 Toyacos Crew
Can Balsach 3
Lockout SBD
 
Toyacos Crew
 
La Zona
25/11/2017
La Zona 52-58 Gente Amable
Pavelló Sud 2
Gente Amable
11/02/2018
Gente Amable 39-85 Salou Dream
Pavelló Sud 1
Gente Amable
 Salou Dream
Salou Dream
10/03/2018
Salou Dream 20-0 Pim Pam
Pavelló Sud 1
25/11/2017
Salou Dream 86-48 Old School
Pavelló Sud 1
Salou Dream
 
Old School
 Salou Dream
Frankfurt Hessen Sant Cugat
14/04/2018
Salou Dream 75-64 PcLand Jovaisha
Pavelló Sud 3
26/11/2017
Frankfurt Hessen Sant Cugat 73-81 Pim Pam
Can Balsach 1
Pim Pam
11/02/2018
Pim Pam 74-55 K19
Can Balsach 1
Pim Pam
 Pim Pam
K19 
26/11/2017
K19 42-39 Honolulu Rupas
Can Balsach 2
K19
 
Honolulu Rupas
 Salou Dream
Creu Alta 
26/11/2017
Creu Alta 62-97 PcLand Jovaisha
Can Balsach 1
PcLand Jovaisha
11/02/2018
PcLand Jovaisha 90-45 Falta Personal
Can Balsach 2
PcLand Jovaisha
 PcLand Jovaisha
Falta Personal
10/03/2018
PcLand Jovaisha 81-58 CB Platanillo
Pavelló Sud 1
25/11/2017
Falta Personal 57-36 Burbons
Pavelló Sud 1
Falta Personal
 
Burbons
 PcLand Jovaisha
CB Platanillo 
26/11/2017
CB Platanillo 60-57 De Bon Rotllo
Can Balsach 3
CB Platanillo
11/02/2018
CB Platanillo 86-39 Minions
Can Balsach 2
De Bon Rotllo
 CB Platanillo
Minions 
25/11/2017
Minions 20-0 Junior 3
Pavelló Sud 2
Minions
 
Junior 3